UACCB announces graduates; commencement set for May 12

commencement cap image

BATESVILLE - The University of Arkansas Community College at Batesville will hold commencement at 7:30 p.m. on May 12, 2014 in Independence Hall.

Honor graduates are denoted as summa cum laude (cumulative grade point average of 3.9 or higher) magna cum laude (cumulative GPA of 3.75 to 3.89) and cum laude (cumulative GPA of 3.5 to 3.74). Graduates are as follows:

Associate of Arts, General Education
Mr. Charles C. Arnold, Batesville
Ms. Jordan R. Anderson, Batesville
Ms. Caitlin R. Branscum, Batesville, Summa Cum Laude
Ms. Kristi L. Canard, Batesville, Summa Cum Laude
Mr. Robert A. Christian, Batesville  
Ms. Andrea L. Davis, Batesville  
Mr. Taylor M. Downs, Batesville
Mr. Nathan S. Edwards, Batesville  
Mr. Brandon P. Gould, Batesville
Mr. Jacob H. Green, Batesville, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Pamela Hicks, Batesville  
Ms. Melissa L. Holt, Batesville
Ms. Haley M. Hooper, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Trish A. House, Batesville, Summa Cum Laude
Ms. Kelsie T. Jenkins, Batesville  
Ms. Sydney S. Lewis, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Jessika S. Mahan, Batesville  
Ms. Ashley N. Marlin, Batesville
Ms. Heather R. Mead, Batesville  
Mr. Alexander X. Penn, Batesville  
Ms. Joyce P. Pham, Batesville  
Ms. Brianne Reed, Batesville  
Ms. Ann M. Rodgers, Batesville  
Mr. James M. Shellenberger, Batesville  
Ms. Courtney M. Shetron, Batesville  
Ms. Tiffany J. Smart, Batesville  
Mr. Ryan H. Story, Batesville, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Alissa C. Sullivan, Batesville  
Mrs. Kristy M. Sutton, Batesville, Summa Cum Laude
Mr. Luke D. Tate, Batesville  
Mr. Christopher J. Thorne, Batesville  
Mr. Heath T. Vaughn, Batesville  
Ms. Ashley A. White, Batesville  
Ms. Jamie E. Wooldridge, Batesville, Summa Cum Laude
Mr. Chris Young, Batesville  
Ms. Michelle A. Everhart, Bradford, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Teena A. Kolton, Bradford  
Mr. Aaron J. Christopher, Cave City  
Ms. Kendra A. Demster, Cave City  
Mr. Kevin D. Hoggard, Cave City
Mr. Blaine B. Ramey, Cave City  
Ms. Vonda K. Slagley, Cave City  
Mr. Benjamin D. Stone, Cave City, Cum Laude
Mr. Darian D. Stewart, Cherokee Village  
Ms. Ashley N. Stephens, Conway, Cum Laude
Mr. Coty W. Lindsey, Cord  
Ms. Brianna S. Ray, Cushman  
Ms. Amanda G. Williams, Evening Shade, Cum Laude
Ms. Mollie M. Wolfe, Evening Shade  
Mr. Taylor W. Woods, Evening Shade, Summa Cum Laude
Ms. Synthia P. Sarrels, Floral, Cum Laude
Mr. Jarrett A. Powell, Hardy, Magna Cum Laude
Mr. Garrett A. Sublett, Hardy, Summa Cum Laude
Ms. Alisha G. Day, Heber Springs  
Mr. Adam P. Sanders, Mountain Home  
Ms. Haylie S. Hoffman, Newark
Ms. Hanna D. Manuel, Newark  
Mr. Christopher J. Pelley, Newark, Cum Laude
Ms. Kandess P. Pfitzner, Newark
Ms. Caitlyn J. Robillard, Newark  
Ms. Jackilyn R. Stacy, Newark  
Ms. Loucindia S. Long, Oil Trough  
Ms. Danielle Y. Beaver, Pleasant Plains  
Mr. Brian L. Brown, Pleasant Plains  
Ms. Allison L. Freeman, Pleasant Plains  
Ms. Tanya L. Holder, Pleasant Plains, Cum Laude
Ms. Naomie S. Jaco, Pleasant Plains  
Mr. Austin Pearson, Pleasant Plains, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Kayla L. Wood, Pleasant Plains  
Ms. Sarah E. York, Pleasant Plains  
Mr. Corey N. Burrow, Rosie  
Ms. Heather D. Williford, Rosie  
Ms. Kelli L. Carter, Sulphur Rock, Magna Cum Laude
    

Associate of Arts, General Education, Business
Ms. Megan S. Bridgman, Desha
Ms. Brittany N. Cahall, Evening Shade


Associate of Arts, General Education, Liberal Arts
Ms. Lily M. Allder, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Julie A. Simpson, Concord
Ms. Jenneal J. Runsick, Newark, Summa Cum Laude

Associate of Science, General Education  
Ms. Chelsea L. Harmon, Batesville, Magna Cum Laude
Mr. Clayton E. House, Batesville, Cum Laude
Mr. Lane Runyan, Floral, Cum Laude
Ms. Brandi K. Hankins, Oil Trough, Cum Laude
Mr. Devin T. England, Salado, Magna Cum Laude
Mr. Sheldon T. Doty, Salem, Cum Laude

Associate of Science, General Education – Business
Ms. Mercedes L. Stewart, Batesville

Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
Ms. Rachael K. Peifer, Batesville
Ms. Cortney A. Hoover, Cave City
Ms. Melinda G. Martin, Cave City, Summa Cum Laude
Ms. Claudia J. Huskey, Cord, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Dianna G. Treadway, Magness, Magna Cum Laude

Associate of Applied Science, Administrative Services
Ms. Kelly S. Boswell, Pleasant Plains
Ms. Tina M. McKnight, Strawberry, Cum Laude

Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Maintenance
Ms. Taresa D. Goad, Newark, Cum Laude

Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
Mr. Stacy W. Allen, Batesville, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Alicia M. Brister, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Stacie A. Gould, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Amber M. Steele, Batesville
Ms. Jessica I. Wilkinson, Cave City  
Ms. Caryn A. Daniels, Floral, Cum Laude
Ms. Carrisa E. Springer, Pangburn, Cum Laude
Ms. Ana M. Lopez, Salado, Cum Laude
    
Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
Mr. Michael J. Mundy, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Crassandra D. Smart, Batesville
Mr. Cody M. McCormick, Cave City
Ms. Helen L. Huff, Locust Grove
 
Associate of Applied Science, Early Childhood Education

Ms. Breanna J. Beasley, Batesville
Ms. Danielle M. Fair, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Katie E. Ford, Batesville  
Ms. Linda J. Hamilton, Batesville  
Ms. Jamie L. Jackson, Batesville  
Ms. Brianna B. Wright, Batesville  
Ms. Elizabeth A. Robertson, Bradford, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Hailey R. Turner, Cave City  
Ms. Ashley M. Nicholson, Pleasant Plains, Cum Laude

Associate of Applied Science, Industrial Electronics
Mr. Jacob R. Skidmore, Batesville

Associate of Applied Science, EMT/Paramedic
Ms. Jasmine N. Tate, Batesville
Ms. Whitney N. McFarland, Searcy

Associate of Applied Science, Entrepreneurship
Ms. Marina R. McSpadden, Rosie

Associate of Applied Science, General Technology
Mr. Billy J. Mason, Batesville
Mr. Jose E. Perez, Batesville
    
Associate of Applied Science, Industrial Technology
Mr. Tyler D. King, Batesville
Mr. Christopher A. Middleton, Batesville
Ms. Mary E. West, Batesville
    
Associate of Applied Science, Medical Office Management
Ms. Lynette N. Hanson, Batesville, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Brandy S. Ayers, Cave City
Ms. Melissa A. Anderson, Concord, Summa Cum Laude
Ms. Ashley D. Nicholson, Evening Shade  
Ms. Shelly L. Collins, Newark  
Ms. Carol L. Dunham, Newport  
Ms. Kelly S. Boswell, Pleasant Plains  
Ms. Kayla G. Collins, Pleasant Plains  
    
Associate of Applied Science, CIS/Networking
Mr. Jose E. Perez, Batesville

Associate of Applied Science, PC Hardware Repair
Mr. Charles A. Imler, Batesville

Associate of Applied Science, Registered Nursing
Ms. Alice R. Humphries, Austin  
Ms. Lauren N. Smith, Austin
Ms. Amanda L. Wilson, Austin  
Ms. Shelby E. Johnston, Bald Knob  
Ms. Tonya J. Aspuru, Batesville  
Ms. Adrianne E. Bailey, Batesville  
Mrs. Kelsey N. Brooks, Batesville  
Mr. Jonathan N. Bruce, Batesville  
Mr. Rowan P. Cairns, Batesville  
Mr. Matthew P. Gavin, Batesville
Ms. Danica B. Joplin, Batesville  
Mr. Mark W. Livingston, Batesville  
Ms. Jeanne R. Markowski, Batesville  
Ms. Kimberly M. Martin, Batesville  
Ms. Brandie D. Nast, Batesville  
Ms. Chelsie R. Butler, Batesville   
Ms. Megan J. Pomranky, Batesville  
Ms. Jessica M. Powell, Batesville  
Ms. Cynthia A. Salter, Batesville  
Ms. Rachel Shellenberger, Batesville  
Ms. Journey L. Woods, Batesville  
Ms. Lisa G. Holloway, Beebe  
Ms. Seana E. Bradley, Bethel Heights  
Ms. Debra Petross, Cabot  
Ms. Kali A. Williams, Cabot  
Ms. Sarah G. Bagwell, Cave City  
Ms. Brittany M. Bradley, Cave City  
Ms. Rachael D. Rose, Cave City  
Ms. Katharine M. Camden, Concord, Cum Laude
Ms. Crystal G. Allen, Desha  
Ms. Yvette I. Nutt, Desha  
Ms. Andrea B. Stewart, Evening Shade
Ms. Jennifer M. Batterton, Greenbrier  
Ms. Holly N. Mullins, Hardy,
Ms. Chelsea R. Daniel, Heber Springs  
Ms. Cheryl M. Newman, Heber Springs  
Ms. Misty L. Wildman, Heber Springs  
Ms. Shakira A. Armstrong, Jacksonville  
Ms. Penny S. Corbit, Jonesboro  
Ms. Paula K. Martin, Little Rock
Ms. Vanessa D. Pettis, Little Rock  
Mr. Colby M. Ross, Little Rock  
Mr. Joshua Anderson, Malvern  
Ms. Stephanie L. Duncan, Melbourne  
Ms. Erica L. Jewett, Melbourne  
Ms. Whitney S. Silas, Melbourne  
Ms. Rebekah T. Reed, Mountain View  
Ms. Andrea Brinkley, Newark  
Ms. Heather D. Parker, Newark, Cum Laude
Ms. Kathryn Warren, Newport  
Ms. Bobbie J. Roark, North Little Rock  
Ms. Jennifer N. Crismon, Pocahontas  
Ms. Victoria L. Junkersfeld, Pocahontas  
Ms. Suzanne M. Snyder, Rose Bud  
Ms. Shara N. Johnson, Searcy
Ms. Morgan L. Newton, Searcy  
Ms. Amy D. Nilles, Searcy  
Ms. Stacie A. Collett, Sherwood  
Ms. Margo D. Drinkard, Sidney  
Ms. Caitlin L. Price, Smithville, Cum Laude
Ms. Nicole E. Smith, Strawberry  
Ms. Dominque R. Belless, Tuckerman  
Ms. Summer A. Fortenberry, Tuckerman
Kayla Edmonds Rowlett, Tuckerman  
Mr. Justin R. Syring, Vancouver
Ms. Sarah M. Syring, Vancouver
 
Associates of Applied Science, CIS/Web Design
Mr. Christopher W. Gale, Batesville  
Ms. Tamara L. Steadman, Batesville, Magna Cum Laude
Mr. Jose E. Perez, Batesville  

Technical Certificate, Accounting
Ms. Sarah R. Manns, Batesville  
Ms. Rachael K. Peifer, Batesville  
Ms. Stacy L. Rogers-Piazza, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Amber M. Steele, Batesville  
Ms. Cortney A. Hoover, Cave City  
Ms. Melinda G. Martin, Cave City, Summa Cum Laude
Ms. Claudia J. Huskey, Cord, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Tosha L. Green, Floral  
Ms. Dianna G. Treadway, Magness, Magna Cum Laude

Technical Certificate, Aviation Maintenance, Airframe
Ms. Kaprincia L. Goldwood, Ash Flat, Cum Laude
Mr. Michael K. Bonds, Batesville  
Mr. Aaron T. Iliff, Batesville, Summa Cum Laude
Mr. Robert Johnson, Batesville, Magna Cum Laude
Mr. Zachary A. Moores, Batesville  
Mr. Dalton L. Robison, Batesville, Magna Cum Laude
Mr. Andrew A. Yoder, Batesville, Summa Cum Laude
Mr. Marc J. Grammer, Floral, Cum Laude

Technical Certificate in Business – Clerical Services
Carol L. Duncan, Newport
Claudia J. Huskey, Cord, Magna Cum Laude
Technical Certificate, Early Childhood Education  
Ms. Breanna J. Beasley, Batesville  
Ms. Danielle M. Fair, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Katie E. Ford, Batesville  
Ms. Joni M. Fraley, Batesville  
Ms. Linda J. Hamilton, Batesville  
Ms. Jamie L. Jackson, Batesville  
Ms. Elizabeth A. Robertson, Bradford, Magna Cum Laude
Ms. Hailey R. Turner, Cave City  
Ms. Ashley M. Nicholson, Pleasant Plains, Cum Laude

Technical Certificate, EMT Paramedic
Mr. Joshua W. Bennett, Bradford, Cum Laude
Ms. Kay L. Robinson, Bradford, Cum Laude
Ms. Sandra D. Campbell, Evening Shade  
Ms. Jasmine N. Tate, Evening Shade  
Mr. Michael S. Baysinger, Franklin  
Ms. Brandi M. Moser, Horseshoe Bend, Cum Laude
Mr. Mark Garrahan, Mountain View  
Ms. Whitney N. McFarland, Searcy
Mr. Timothy F. Weathers, Searcy
Ms. Crystal J. Fowler, Viola
Ms. Angela G. Gillaspie, Viola

Technical Certificate, Entrepreneurship
Ms. Marina R. McSpadden, Rosie

Technical Certificate, Industrial Technology
Mr. Charles S. Blakely, Batesville
Ms. Mary E. West, Batesville

Technical Certificate, Practical Nursing  
Ms. Kallie J. Ross, Alco  
Ms. Lauren B. Mooney, Bald Knob  
Ms. Sarah M. Armstrong, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Brandy L. Canady, Batesville  
Ms. Mercedes M. Carter, Batesville  
Ms. Pamala L. Coltharp, Batesville  
Ms. Shenikka F. Davidson, Batesville  
Ms. Ettica C. Ellebb, Batesville  
Ms. Haley D. Gage, Batesville  
Ms. Stacy A. Garcia, Batesville  
Ms. Lynnsey K. Guynes, Batesville  
Ms. Shelbi N. Henson, Batesville  
Ms. Escarleth M. Herrera, Batesville  
Mr. Corey S. Holley, Batesville  
Ms. Teighler B. Kittler, Batesville  
Ms. Melissa J. Levitt, Batesville  
Ms. Ngoc T. Nguyen, Batesville, Cum Laude
Ms. Christina M. Richards, Batesville  
Ms. Ashley C. Stroud, Batesville  
Ms. Rachel L. Leblanc, Bradford, Cum Laude
Mr. Spencer D. McDaniel, Bradford  
Ms. Ashley N. Tanner, Brockwell
Ms. Rowena F. Dickey, Cave City  
Ms. Stephanie L. Gann, Cave City  
Ms. Jennifer L. Swink, Cave City  
Ms. Christina M. Ruiz, Desha  
Ms. Lindsey C. Needham, Imboden  
Ms. Ashton S. Benton, Judsonia  
Ms. Lendy Grace B. Etzweiler, Judsonia  
Ms. Carrie J. Goslin, Judsonia  
Ms. Rasha M. Pate, Judsonia  
Ms. Amanda D. Blevins, Locust Grove  
Ms. Brandy S. Riggs, Locust Grove  
Ms. Savannah M. Rolins, Locust Grove  
Ms. Kessia L. Fossler, Marcella  
Ms. Amber S. Langston, Newark  
Ms. Tammy R. Hicks, Oil Trough, Cum Laude
Ms. Selena A. Fouse, Pangburn
Ms. Phyllis A. Johnson, Pleasant Grove, Cum Laude
Mr. Andrew T. Hess, Pleasant Plains  
Ms. Sarah F. Adams, Pocahontas  
Ms. Susan J. Richard, Smithville  
Ms. Jayme C. Gipson, Sulphur Rock  
Ms. Karen M. Davis, Thida  

Technical Certificate, CIS/Web Design
Mr. Christopher W. Gale, Batesville  
Ms. Tamara L. Steadman, Batesville, Magna Cum Laude
Mr. Jose E. Perez, Batesville  

Certificate of Proficiency, General Aviation
Mr. Michael K. Bonds, Batesville

Certificate of Proficiency, Bank Teller
Ms. Patricia K. Norris, Sulphur Rock

Cerrtificate of Proficiency, Certified Nursing Assistant
Ms. Mackenzie B. McCord, Ash Flat
Ms. Mykayla R. Jackson, Bald Knob
Ms. Morgan N. Richardson, Bald Knob
Ms. Aurora D. Arroyo, Batesville
Ms. Katie L. Baker, Batesville
Ms. Tamara N. Bass, Batesville
Ms. Elina M. Bell, Batesville
Ms. Laura E. Black, Batesville
Ms. Emily M. Blakley, Batesville
Ms. Kalyssa L. Burks, Batesville
Ms. Catherine M. Carlile, Batesville
Ms. Chelsea M. Cooper, Batesville
Ms. Shelby J. Davis, Batesville
Ms. Becky E. Ellison, Batesville
Ms. Katrina R. Flores, Batesville
Ms. Amber J. Furrow, Batesville
Ms. Leandra M. Hix, Batesville
Ms. Patience F. Holt, Batesville
Ms. Chelsea S. Johnson, Batesville
Ms. Lacey A. Keener, Batesville
Mr. James S. Kirk, Batesville
Mr. Ronald F. Moore, Batesville
Ms. Sydney M. Nail, Batesville
Ms. Gabriela Quiroz, Batesville
Ms. Amber L. Rackley, Batesville
Ms. Courtney F. Reese, Batesville
Ms. Katelyn T. Reynolds, Batesville
Ms. Laura F. Roach, Batesville
Ms. Kyra M. Rucker, Batesville
Ms. Alicia M. Shabeeb, Batesville
Mr. Blake L. Shands, Batesville
Ms. Jordan N. Shane, Batesville
Ms. Devyn V. Stewart, Batesville
Ms. Raini N. Stewart, Batesville
Ms. Tiffany M. Sutton, Batesville
Ms. Donnia M. Teague, Batesville
Mr. Michael Thomas, Jr., Batesville
Ms. Kaylee S. Turner, Batesville
Ms. Holly L. Wilson, Batesville
Ms. Nickala S. Winkle, Batesville
Ms. Tessa M. Wood, Batesville
Mr. Robert D. Wright, Jr., Batesville
Mr. Chas A. Furr, Cave City
Ms. Brittany Y. Hill, Cave City
Ms. Miranda K. Kober, Cave City
Ms. Crystal K. Mabes, Cave City
Ms. Kimberly A. Pinkston, Cave City
Ms. Alexis N. Rice, Cave City
Mr. Juan F. Williams, Cave City
Ms. Kelsey N. Cornett, Concord
Ms. Bethany D. Laster, Concord
Ms. Kayla N. Richardson, Concord
Ms. Carrie R. Taylor, Concord
Ms. Makayla J. Thorne, Cushman
Mr. Juan J. Neri, Desha
AnnaMarie Cowan, Drasco
Ms. Shelly D. Lazarov, Edgemont
Mr. Kevin C. Jones, Evening Shade
Ms. Maria M. McAnally, Floral
Ms. Dawn E. Staff, Floral
Ms. Nicole L. Stewart, Fox
Ms. Kailie P. Lewis, Newport
Ms. Chellsey R. Blanchard, Heber Springs
Ms. Shelbi R. Rowley, Heber Springs
Ms. Casey A. Gillean, Imboden
Mr. Blake A. Leflay, McRae
Ms. Jackie D. Cadwallader, Newark
Ms. Shawna R. Bailey, Pleasant Plains
Ms. Felicia R. Quinn, Pleasant Plains
Ms. Casey R. Willard, Pleasant Plains
Jessica R. Zehr, Pleasant Plains
Mr. Toby K. Pagan, Poughkeepsie
Ms. Brianna D. Parsley, Poughkeepsie
Ms. Kayla A. Brock, Prim
Ms. Lauran N. Rush, Redfield
Ms. McKenzie R. Jewell, Salem
Ms. Candace M. Harsson, Strawberry
Ms. Victoria M. Bales, Sulphur Rock
Ms. Tandra L. McPherson, Sulphur Rock
Ms. Robin R. Reed, Sulphur Rock
Ms. Crystal A. Smith, Sulphur Rock

Certificate of Proficiency, Early Childhood Education  
Ms. Brooklyn J. Armstrong, Batesville
Ms. Erika T. Chavez, Batesville
Ms. Laura I. Morgado, Batesville
Ms. Heather L. Roberts, Batesville
Ms. Crystal D. Sharp, Batesville
Ms. Rabecca A. Wilson, Batesville
Ms. Lauren L. Brown, Batesville
Ms. Maxine P. Hall, Batesville
Ms. Melissa S. Hood, Batesville
Ms. Jordan M. Kazzee, Cave City
Ms. Jessica L. Messick, Cave City
Ms. Amy M. Schmidt, Evening Shade
Ms. Shannon M. Hall, Horseshoe Bend
Ms. Cynthia C. Ragsdell, Magness
Ms. Karen M. Hartsfield, Newark
Ms. Taylor J. Colvin, Pleasant Plains
Ms. Alisa R. Bull, Sulphur Rock
Ms. Nikki Smart, Sulphur Rock

Certificate of Proficiency, EMT Basic  
Ms. Andrea G. Churchill, Ash Flat
Mr. John L. Gleghorn, Batesville
Mr. Kevin M. Gregory, Batesville
Mr. Stacy J. Hicks, Batesville
Mr. Lance E. Jennings, Batesville
Ms. Alexa L. Long, Batesville
Mr. Sean D. McCoy, Batesville
Mr. Patrick V. Moody, Batesville
Ms. Evelyn R. Phillips, Batesville
Mr. Chad W. Snider, Batesville
Mr. Jamey D. Vanlandingham, Batesville
Ms. Holly K. Stauffer, Cave City
Ms. Taylor D. Walsh, Mammoth Spring
Ms. Vanity N. Hull, Mountain View
Ms. Sandra D. Whitaker, Mountain View
Ms. Rachel E. Wine, Mountain View
Mr. Cristian Castillo, Newark
Ms. Karen L. Ryan, Newark
Mr. Samuel J. Stone, Newark
Ms. Miranda K. Sallas, Oil Trough
Ms. Brandy L. Marshall, Pleasant Plains
Ms. Montana M. Smith, Salem
Mr. Ian A. Niemeyer, Smithville

Certificate of Proficiency, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning
Mr. Jarrod L. Grider, Pleasant Plains
Mr. Austin D. Johnson, Salado

Certificate of Proficiency, Medical Billing and Coding  
Ms. Lynette N. Hanson, Batesville
Ms. Ashley D. Nicholson, Evening Shade
Ms. Shelly L. Collins, Newark
Ms. Carol L. Dunham, Newport
Ms. Kelly S. Boswell, Pleasant Plains
Ms. Kayla G. Collins, Pleasant Plains

Certificate of Proficiency, CIS/Networking
Mr. Jose E. Perez, Batesville
Ms. Jennifer L. Anderson, Locust Grove

Certificate of Proficiency, Welding
Mr. Charles S. Blakely, Batesville
Mr. Adrian M. Humphries, Batesville
Mr. Tyler D. King, Batesville
Mr. Jacob C. Reams, Batesville
Mr. Hunter B. Shell, Batesville
Mr. John C. Varner, Batesville
Ms. Mary E. West, Batesville
Mr. Walter A. Bayles, Cave City
Mr. Robert J. Brockway, Cave City
Mr. Aaron S. Long, Cave City
Mr. Kody D. Cooper, Concord
Mr. William K. King, Smithville